TabuľkaIII.liga MŽ U13 skupina C
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Spartak Hriňová 9 9 0 0 97:13 27 12 15 0
2 TJ Družstevník Senohrad 10 9 0 1 71:20 27 11 12 0
3 OŠK Radzovce 10 7 0 3 69:25 21 10 6 0
4 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B 10 7 0 3 69:28 21 9 6 0
5 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 9 6 1 2 63:24 19 8 7 0
6 FK Jesenské 10 4 1 5 54:43 13 7 -2 0
7 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 9 4 0 5 45:33 12 6 -3 0
8 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 10 4 0 6 28:72 12 5 -3 0
9 TJ Baník Kalinovo 9 2 1 6 35:64 7 4 -5 0
10 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C 10 2 1 7 24:76 7 3 -11 0
11 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 10 2 0 8 24:78 6 2 -9 0
12 FC Slovan Divín 10 0 0 10 12:115 0 1 -15 0
Prehľad zápasov
OŠK Radzovce
20.10.2018 12:00
2 : 6
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
20.10.2018 12:00    Ukončený
FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
13.10.2018 12:00
1 : 5
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
13.10.2018 12:00    Ukončený
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
06.10.2018 12:10
12 : 1
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
06.10.2018 12:10    Ukončený
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
04.10.2018 16:30
15 : 2
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
04.10.2018 16:30    Prebieha
TJ Baník Kalinovo
30.09.2018 12:00
1 : 6
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
30.09.2018 12:00    Ukončený
FK Jesenské
16.09.2018 12:00
3 : 3
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
16.09.2018 12:00    Ukončený
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
08.09.2018 12:00
2 : 3
TJ Družstevník Senohrad
08.09.2018 12:00    Ukončený
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
01.09.2018 12:00
0 : 13
MFK Spartak Hriňová
01.09.2018 12:00    Ukončený
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
29.08.2018 12:00
13 : 0
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
29.08.2018 12:00    Ukončený
FC Slovan Divín
26.08.2018 14:00
0 : 16
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
26.08.2018 14:00    Ukončený
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
Do zápasu ostáva
4d16h31m5s
27.10.2018 12:00
TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
MFK Spartak Hriňová
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes14d16h31m5s
06.04.2019 12:00
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
06.04.2019 12:00   o 5mes14d16h31m5s
TJ Družstevník Senohrad
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes21d16h31m5s
13.04.2019 12:00
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
13.04.2019 12:00   o 5mes21d16h31m5s
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes28d16h31m5s
20.04.2019 12:00
FK Jesenské
20.04.2019 12:00   o 5mes28d16h31m5s
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes4d16h31m5s
27.04.2019 12:00
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
27.04.2019 12:00   o 6mes4d16h31m5s
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes11d16h31m5s
04.05.2019 12:00
TJ Baník Kalinovo
04.05.2019 12:00   o 6mes11d16h31m5s
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes18d16h31m5s
11.05.2019 12:00
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
11.05.2019 12:00   o 6mes18d16h31m5s
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes25d16h31m5s
18.05.2019 12:00
FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
18.05.2019 12:00   o 6mes25d16h31m5s
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes2d16h31m5s
25.05.2019 12:00
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
25.05.2019 12:00   o 7mes2d16h31m5s
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes9d16h31m5s
01.06.2019 12:00
OŠK Radzovce
01.06.2019 12:00   o 7mes9d16h31m5s
TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes16d16h31m5s
08.06.2019 12:00
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
08.06.2019 12:00   o 7mes16d16h31m5s
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes23d16h31m5s
15.06.2019 12:00
FC Slovan Divín
15.06.2019 12:00   o 7mes23d16h31m5s
Správy