TabuľkaIII.liga SŽ U15 skupina C
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 9 9 0 0 59:10 27 12 15 0
2 FK Jesenské 9 8 0 1 42:8 24 11 9 0
3 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 9 5 2 2 39:16 17 10 5 0
4 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 8 5 1 2 27:9 16 9 4 0
5 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C 9 5 1 3 26:27 16 8 1 0
6 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 8 5 0 3 23:11 15 7 0 0
7 TJ Družstevník Senohrad 9 4 1 4 17:25 13 6 -2 0
8 OŠK Radzovce 9 2 3 4 13:16 9 5 -3 0
9 FC Slovan Divín 9 2 2 5 14:29 8 4 -7 0
10 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B 9 2 0 7 18:33 6 3 -6 0
11 MFK Spartak Hriňová 9 1 0 8 5:51 3 2 -9 0
12 TJ Baník Kalinovo 9 0 0 9 6:54 0 1 -12 0
Prehľad zápasov
FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
13.10.2018 10:00
3 : 1
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
13.10.2018 10:00    Ukončený
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
06.10.2018 10:30
3 : 0
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
06.10.2018 10:30    Ukončený
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
04.10.2018 14:30
3 : 3
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
04.10.2018 14:30    Prebieha
TJ Baník Kalinovo
30.09.2018 10:00
0 : 5
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
30.09.2018 10:00    Ukončený
FK Jesenské
16.09.2018 10:00
3 : 1
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
16.09.2018 10:00    Ukončený
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
08.09.2018 10:00
2 : 1
TJ Družstevník Senohrad
08.09.2018 10:00    Ukončený
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
01.09.2018 10:00
8 : 0
MFK Spartak Hriňová
01.09.2018 10:00    Ukončený
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
29.08.2018 10:00
2 : 2
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
29.08.2018 10:00    Ukončený
FC Slovan Divín
26.08.2018 12:00
0 : 5
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
26.08.2018 12:00    Ukončený
OŠK Radzovce
Do zápasu ostáva
4d10h19m13s
20.10.2018 10:00
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
20.10.2018 10:00   o 4d10h19m13s
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
Do zápasu ostáva
11d10h19m13s
27.10.2018 10:00
TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
MFK Spartak Hriňová
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes21d10h19m13s
06.04.2019 10:00
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
06.04.2019 10:00   o 5mes21d10h19m13s
TJ Družstevník Senohrad
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes28d10h19m13s
13.04.2019 10:00
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
13.04.2019 10:00   o 5mes28d10h19m13s
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes4d10h19m13s
20.04.2019 10:00
FK Jesenské
20.04.2019 10:00   o 6mes4d10h19m13s
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes11d10h19m13s
27.04.2019 10:00
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
27.04.2019 10:00   o 6mes11d10h19m13s
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes18d10h19m13s
04.05.2019 10:00
TJ Baník Kalinovo
04.05.2019 10:00   o 6mes18d10h19m13s
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes25d10h19m13s
11.05.2019 10:00
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
11.05.2019 10:00   o 6mes25d10h19m13s
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes2d10h19m13s
18.05.2019 10:00
FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
18.05.2019 10:00   o 7mes2d10h19m13s
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes9d10h19m13s
25.05.2019 10:00
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
25.05.2019 10:00   o 7mes9d10h19m13s
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes16d10h19m13s
01.06.2019 10:00
OŠK Radzovce
01.06.2019 10:00   o 7mes16d10h19m13s
TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes23d10h19m13s
08.06.2019 10:00
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
08.06.2019 10:00   o 7mes23d10h19m13s
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes30d10h19m13s
15.06.2019 10:00
FC Slovan Divín
15.06.2019 10:00   o 7mes30d10h19m13s
Správy