TabuľkaI. Trieda
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Selce 26 20 2 4 86:34 62 14 23 0
2 FK Sokol Braväcovo 26 16 5 5 69:42 53 13 14 0
3 TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub 26 14 4 8 51:29 46 12 7 0
4 ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky 26 12 4 10 53:37 40 11 1 0
5 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog 26 11 7 8 46:38 40 10 1 0
6 OFK Slovan Valaská 26 9 10 7 36:36 37 9 -2 0
7 TJ - Družstevník Strelníky 26 9 8 9 35:37 35 8 -4 0
8 TJ Mladosť Lučatín 26 8 7 11 46:54 31 7 -8 0
9 TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE 26 8 7 11 40:51 31 6 -8 0
10 TJ ŠK Hronec 26 8 5 13 44:53 29 5 -10 0
11 FK 1928 Jasenie 26 7 6 13 31:54 27 4 -12 0
12 FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ 26 8 3 15 37:59 27 3 -12 0
13 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej B 26 6 10 10 28:42 25-3 2 -11 0
14 FK Podkonice 26 5 4 17 26:62 19 1 -20 0
Prehľad zápasov
FK Podkonice
14.06.2015 17:00
1 : 4
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej B
14.06.2015 17:00    Ukončený
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej B
07.06.2015 17:00
1 : 1
FK Sokol Braväcovo
07.06.2015 17:00    Ukončený
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej B
05.06.2015 17:30
2 : 1
FK 1928 Jasenie
05.06.2015 17:30    Ukončený
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
30.05.2015 17:00
2 : 1
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej B
30.05.2015 17:00    Ukončený
TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE
16.05.2015 17:00
1 : 1
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej B
16.05.2015 17:00    Ukončený
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej B
09.05.2015 16:30
2 : 1
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
09.05.2015 16:30    Ukončený
ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
03.05.2015 10:30
0 : 2
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej B
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej B
01.05.2015 16:30
3 : 3
OFK Slovan Valaská
01.05.2015 16:30    Ukončený
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej B
25.04.2015 16:00
1 : 0
TJ ŠK Hronec
25.04.2015 16:00    Ukončený
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej B
18.04.2015 16:00
1 : 1
TJ - Družstevník Strelníky
18.04.2015 16:00    Ukončený
FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ
FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ
12.04.2015 15:30
2 : 2
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej B
12.04.2015 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Mladosť Lučatín
29.03.2015 15:00
1 : 1
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej B
29.03.2015 15:00    Ukončený
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej B
21.03.2015 15:00
0 : 1
ŠK Selce
21.03.2015 15:00    Ukončený
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej B
25.10.2014 14:00
0 : 2
FK Podkonice
25.10.2014 14:00    Ukončený
FK Sokol Braväcovo
19.10.2014 14:00
5 : 0
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej B
19.10.2014 14:00    Ukončený
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej B
11.10.2014 14:30
0 : 1
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
11.10.2014 14:30    Ukončený
FK 1928 Jasenie
05.10.2014 14:30
2 : 0
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej B
05.10.2014 14:30    Ukončený
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej B
27.09.2014 15:00
0 : 3
TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE
27.09.2014 15:00    Ukončený
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
21.09.2014 15:00
1 : 1
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej B
21.09.2014 15:00    Ukončený
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej B
13.09.2014 15:30
1 : 1
ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
TJ ŠK Hronec
07.09.2014 15:30
0 : 1
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej B
07.09.2014 15:30    Ukončený
TJ - Družstevník Strelníky
31.08.2014 16:00
1 : 1
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej B
31.08.2014 16:00    Ukončený
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej B
23.08.2014 16:00
0 : 3
FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ
FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ
23.08.2014 16:00    Ukončený
OFK Slovan Valaská
17.08.2014 16:00
2 : 0
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej B
17.08.2014 16:00    Ukončený
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej B
09.08.2014 16:30
1 : 1
TJ Mladosť Lučatín
09.08.2014 16:30    Ukončený
ŠK Selce
03.08.2014 16:30
5 : 2
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej B
03.08.2014 16:30    Ukončený
Správy