TabuľkaIII.liga
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 28 22 5 1 66:17 71 29 240.64
2 MŠK FOMAT Martin 28 18 6 4 62:22 60 18 239.75
3 ŠK Javorník Makov 28 16 3 9 68:33 51 9 231.25
4 MŠK Námestovo 28 14 7 7 42:30 49 7 230.64
5 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 28 12 8 8 51:45 44 2 220
6 TJ Baník Kalinovo 28 11 8 9 47:34 41 -1 232
7 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 28 13 2 13 48:52 41 -1 228.28
8 MFK Nová Baňa 28 11 3 14 42:48 36 -6 232.07
9 FK Rakytovce 28 11 3 14 40:53 36 -6 203.69
10 FK LAFC Lučenec 28 10 5 13 35:45 35 -7 221.75
11 FO Kinex Bytča 28 9 5 14 47:54 32 -10 215.93
12 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B 28 8 6 14 34:55 30 -12 229.18
13 FK Čadca 28 7 4 17 28:39 25 -17 225.93
14 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 28 6 5 17 27:61 23 -19 209.32
15 MFK ŽARNOVICA 28 6 2 20 37:86 20 -22 215
16 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 102.64
Prehľad zápasov
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
(odstúpené)
13.06.2015 17:00
0 : 0
FO Kinex Bytča
13.06.2015 17:00    
MFK ŽARNOVICA
07.06.2015 17:00
0 : 0
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
(odstúpené)
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
(odstúpené)
31.05.2015 17:00
0 : 0
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
(odstúpené)
27.05.2015 17:30
0 : 0
MŠK Námestovo
27.05.2015 17:30    
FK LAFC Lučenec
23.05.2015 17:00
0 : 0
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
(odstúpené)
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
(odstúpené)
17.05.2015 17:00
0 : 0
MŠK FOMAT Martin
17.05.2015 17:00    
ŠK Javorník Makov
13.05.2015 17:30
0 : 0
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
(odstúpené)
TJ Baník Kalinovo
10.05.2015 16:30
0 : 0
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
(odstúpené)
MFK Nová Baňa
06.05.2015 17:00
0 : 0
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
(odstúpené)
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
(odstúpené)
03.05.2015 16:30
0 : 0
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
03.05.2015 16:30    
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
26.04.2015 10:30
0 : 0
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
(odstúpené)
FK Rakytovce
18.04.2015 16:00
0 : 0
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
(odstúpené)
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
(odstúpené)
12.04.2015 15:30
0 : 0
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
12.04.2015 15:30    
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
(odstúpené)
29.03.2015 15:00
0 : 0
FK Čadca
29.03.2015 15:00    
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
21.03.2015 15:00
0 : 0
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
(odstúpené)
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
(odstúpené)
28.10.2014 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Baník Kalinovo
28.10.2014 14:00    
FO Kinex Bytča
26.10.2014 10:30
2 : 0
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
(odstúpené)
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
(odstúpené)
19.10.2014 14:00
1 : 2
MFK ŽARNOVICA
19.10.2014 14:00    
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B
11.10.2014 14:30
1 : 3
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
(odstúpené)
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
(odstúpené)
08.10.2014 14:30
1 : 3
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
08.10.2014 14:30    
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
(odstúpené)
05.10.2014 14:30
2 : 0
FK LAFC Lučenec
05.10.2014 14:30    
MŠK FOMAT Martin
27.09.2014 15:00
3 : 0
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
(odstúpené)
MŠK Námestovo
17.09.2014 15:00
0 : 1
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
(odstúpené)
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
14.09.2014 15:30
3 : 1
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
(odstúpené)
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
(odstúpené)
07.09.2014 15:30
0 : 4
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
07.09.2014 15:30    
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
(odstúpené)
31.08.2014 16:00
2 : 2
FK Rakytovce
31.08.2014 16:00    
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
(odstúpené)
29.08.2014 16:00
0 : 0
MFK Nová Baňa
29.08.2014 16:00    
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
23.08.2014 16:00
4 : 3
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
(odstúpené)
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
(odstúpené)
17.08.2014 16:00
0 : 0
ŠK Javorník Makov
17.08.2014 16:00    
FK Čadca
09.08.2014 16:30
1 : 1
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
(odstúpené)
Správy