TabuľkaII. liga skupina JUH U13 - mladší žiaci
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 MFK Strojár Krupina 26 24 1 1 154:14 73 34 0
2 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 26 21 1 4 108:24 64 25 0
3 FK LAFC Lučenec 26 20 3 3 173:26 63 24 0
4 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 26 18 4 4 110:43 58 19 0
5 MFK Detva 26 15 3 8 71:42 48 9 0
6 MFK ŽARNOVICA 26 12 5 9 46:31 41 2 0
7 FTC Fiľakovo 26 12 4 10 62:45 40 1 0
8 FK Mesta Tornaľa 26 10 4 12 47:64 34 -5 0
9 MFK Nová Baňa 26 7 5 14 36:66 26 -13 0
10 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 26 7 4 15 42:105 25 -14 0
11 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 26 6 4 16 48:124 22 -17 0
12 1.FK HOREHRON 26 4 4 18 23:97 16 -23 0
13 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 26 4 2 20 19:124 14 -25 0
14 FK CSM Tisovec 26 0 0 26 11:145 0 -39 0
Prehľad zápasov
MFK ŽARNOVICA
14.06.2014 13:00
0 : 0
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
14.06.2014 13:00    Ukončený
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
07.06.2014 12:00
1 : 6
MFK Strojár Krupina
07.06.2014 12:00    Ukončený
1.FK HOREHRON
01.06.2014 13:00
2 : 1
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
01.06.2014 13:00    Ukončený
FK Iskra Hnúšťa
28.05.2014 17:00
5 : 1
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
28.05.2014 17:00    Ukončený
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
24.05.2014 12:00
2 : 9
FK LAFC Lučenec
24.05.2014 12:00    Ukončený
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
10.05.2014 12:00
1 : 1
TJ Sklotatran Poltár
10.05.2014 12:00    Ukončený
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
08.05.2014 12:00
1 : 1
FTC Fiľakovo
08.05.2014 12:00    Ukončený
MFK Detva
03.05.2014 12:00
8 : 0
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
03.05.2014 12:00    Ukončený
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
01.05.2014 12:00
7 : 0
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
01.05.2014 12:00    Ukončený
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
26.04.2014 12:00
4 : 0
FK CSM Tisovec
26.04.2014 12:00    Ukončený
MFK Nová Baňa
19.04.2014 12:30
1 : 2
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
19.04.2014 12:30    Ukončený
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
12.04.2014 12:00
3 : 0
FK Mesta Tornaľa
12.04.2014 12:00    Ukončený
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
05.04.2014 12:00
6 : 0
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
05.04.2014 12:00    Ukončený
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
26.10.2013 12:00
0 : 6
MFK ŽARNOVICA
26.10.2013 12:00    Ukončený
MFK Strojár Krupina
19.10.2013 12:00
8 : 1
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
19.10.2013 12:00    Ukončený
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
12.10.2013 12:00
4 : 3
1.FK HOREHRON
12.10.2013 12:00    Ukončený
FK LAFC Lučenec
05.10.2013 12:00
13 : 0
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
05.10.2013 12:00    Ukončený
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
28.09.2013 12:00
1 : 2
FK Iskra Hnúšťa
28.09.2013 12:00    Ukončený
TJ Sklotatran Poltár
21.09.2013 12:00
3 : 0
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
21.09.2013 12:00    Ukončený
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
14.09.2013 12:00
0 : 2
MFK Detva
14.09.2013 12:00    Ukončený
FK CSM Tisovec
07.09.2013 12:00
1 : 3
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
07.09.2013 12:00    Ukončený
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
31.08.2013 12:00
3 : 3
MFK Nová Baňa
31.08.2013 12:00    Ukončený
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
29.08.2013 12:00
0 : 5
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
29.08.2013 12:00    Ukončený
FK Mesta Tornaľa
24.08.2013 12:00
6 : 0
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
24.08.2013 12:00    Ukončený
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
17.08.2013 12:00
0 : 11
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
17.08.2013 12:00    Ukončený
FTC Fiľakovo
10.08.2013 12:00
8 : 2
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
10.08.2013 12:00    Ukončený
Správy